Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP) - Telehealth
Brightside HealthConnecticut
$175k-$239k/yr Full-Time RemotePosted today
Role Snapshot
- Schedule
- Full-Time
- Salary basis
- Annual salary, $175k-$239k/yr
- Work mode
- Remote
- Setting
- Telehealth
π° Salary Insights for Connecticut
Connecticut median
$140k
National median
$166k
Connecticut listings advertise 16% less than the national median
This position's advertised pay ($175k to $239k) is above the Connecticut median.
Medians of the pay ranges advertised in live PMHNP postings.
Posted today
Posted via adzuna
Similar PMHNP Jobs
View allB
Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP) - Telehealth
CaliforniaFull-TimeRemote$175k-$239k/yr
B
Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP) - Telehealth
MississippiFull-TimeRemote$175k-$239k/yr
B
Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP) - Telehealth
IllinoisFull-TimeRemote$175k-$239k/yr
B
Psychiatric Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP) - Telehealth
Harrington, DelawareFull-TimeRemote$175k-$239k/yr
