Telehealth: Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Seasoned RecruitmentHighland Beach, Florida
$205k/yr Part-Time RemotePosted today
Role Snapshot
- Schedule
- Part-Time
- Salary basis
- Annual salary, $205k/yr
- Work mode
- Remote
💰 Salary Insights for Florida
Florida median
$134k
National median
$172k
Florida listings advertise 22% less than the national median
This position's advertised pay ($205k to $205k) is above the Florida median.
Medians of the pay ranges advertised in live PMHNP postings.
Posted today
Posted via adzuna
Similar PMHNP Jobs
View allS
Telehealth: Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Park, IllinoisPart-TimeRemote$211k/yr
S
Telehealth: Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Nampa, IdahoPart-TimeRemote$222k/yr
S
Telehealth: Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Edmond, OklahomaPart-TimeRemote$222k/yr
S
Telehealth: Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Bloomington, MinnesotaPart-TimeRemote$237k/yr
More from Seasoned Recruitment
View allS
Telehealth: Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Park, IllinoisPart-TimeRemote$211k/yr
S
Telehealth: Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Nampa, IdahoPart-TimeRemote$222k/yr
S
Telehealth: Psychiatric Mental Health Nurse Practitioner (PMHNP)
Edmond, OklahomaPart-TimeRemote$222k/yr
